Italian QualityITALIAN QUALITY
50 anni Della Concordia
EN
IT

In this section you can see the universal joints for drive shafts, cross cardan shafts and axle shafts and the complete range of Della Concordia or ask for our paper catalogue

Add to note book

CR 391


The pictures below are for illustrative purposes only


Joint type:

External locking

Dimensioni:

Cup diameter : 27.00
Span: 81.70

Original codes:

Auto e Autocarri
BEDFORD 8845370
CHRYSLER 4728937
ISUZU 8-97020-279-0
IVECO 1905986
IVECO 42535252
IVECO 93160322
IVECO 93163407
IVECO 9984268
IVECO 9984381
MITSUBISHI GPW-18397B
MITSUBISHI GPW-7043
MITSUBISHI J-906926
MITSUBISHI J-906929
MITSUBISHI JA-7042
MITSUBISHI MJ-906929
NISSAN 37125-25000
NISSAN 37125-25020
NISSAN 37125-25025
RENAULT 5000821050
RENAULT 5001014054
Trattori e movimento terra
AGCO 700714882
CNH 137700420834FP
CNH 3230277R1
JCB 914/10803
JOHN DEERE AL32885
MANITOU 550694
SDF 04322739
ZF AXLES 0501203690
Product added